Odwiedza nas 50 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.

Kadra progranowa

Stan na dzień 28.11.2022 r.

1 205 1961 Zdzisława Małek-Sorychta Bytom
2 455 1966 Michał Majczyna Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3 620 1966 Franciszek Bonowicz KTM Flisak
4 705 1966 Henryk Jasiński Przemysław
5 1089 1967 Edward Kozłowski KTM Fum
6 1673 1969 Eugeniusz Walaszek Dąbrowski KTM
7 1719 1969 Marek Błajek KTM Korbowód
8 2068 1971 Michał Sieczkowski Przemysław
9 2185 1974 Eugeniusz Teresiński Dąbrowski KTM
10 2191 1973 Henryk Grzegorowski  
11 2348 1974 Elżbieta Zagłoba-Zygler KTM Zryw
12 2455 1975 Ryszard Fruba KTM Fum
13 2672 1978 Zbigniew Abramek KTM Start
14 2720 1979 Sylwester Brodowiak Przemysław
15 2737 1979 Ireneusz Leczykiewicz Głuszyce
16 2741 1998 Zdzisław Nowocień Wiraż Jawor
17 2757 1979 Anna Popielarska KTM Wicher
18 2806 1980 Marian Kotarski Klub Osiedlowy M-2
19 2823 1979 Antoni Marchwicki KTM Krak Kraków
20 2824 1979 Elżbieta Marchwicka KTM Krak Kraków
21 2871 1981 Włodzimierz Bijak PKN Orlen
22 2900 1981 Jan Jagliński KTM Rywal
23 2956 1993 Joanna Jaglińska KTM Rywal
24 2967 1983 Jan Chudek KTM Ursus
25 3053 1984 Marian Gurynowicz KTM Motomedyk
26 3054 1984 Barbara Skowrońska KTM Motomedyk
27 3057 1984 Jadwiga Czarnecka KTM Rywal
28 3062 1984 Roman Brust KTM Korbowód
29 3159 1985 Leszek Bajer Przemysław
30 3170 1985 Ferdynand Jabłoński KTM Flisak
31 3232 1987 Ryszard Ludkiewicz Pałucki KTM Żnin
32 3233 1987 Włodzimierz Sulecki Pałucki KTM Żnin
33 3234 1987 Andrzej Kuligowski KTM Westerplatte
34 3273 1987 Ryszard Krawulski Koło nr 3
35 3294 1988 Halina Filipowska KTM Start
36 3302 1988 Jerzy Iłowiecki Przemysław
37 3309 1988 Alina Radecka KTM Sokół Piaseczno
38 3310 1988 Karolina Sztuczka KTM Rywal
39 3313 1988 Paweł Sztuczka KTM Rywal
40 3314 1988 Piotr Filipowski KTM Start
41 3316 1989 Tadeusz Kiełtyka KTM Oktawa
42 3329 1989 Wojciech Kużej KTM Flisak
43 3331 1989 Janusz Lipiński KTM Flisak
44 3335 1989 Hermenegild Radecki KTM Sokół Piaseczno
45 3339 1989 Andrzej Kapusto KTM Energetyk
46 3348 1974 Elżbieta Zagłoba-Zygler KTM Zryw
47 3354 1991 Dariusz Biedny KTM Energetyk
48 3366 1991 Włodzimierz Konieczny Koło nr 3
49 3374 1992 Ewa Abramek KTM Start
50 3387 1992 Piotr Karpowicz KTM Sokół Piaseczno
51 3393 1993 Edmund Binkowski Carter Świecie
52 3398 1993 Zbigniew Skwiercz Carter Świecie
53 3401 1993 Tadeusz Miera KTM Flisak
54 3408 1993 Andrzej Piziak  
55 3415 1993 Jacek Kajdaniak KTM Energetyk
56 3417 1994 Henryk Miłoszewski KTM Flisak
57 3420 1994 Lucyna Papuga KTM Energetyk
58 3421 1994 Stanisław Papuga KTM Energetyk
59 3426 1994 Roman Kowalski KTM Flisak
60 3429 1994 Stanisław Marasek KTM Flisak
61 3434 1995 Tomasz Śniatała Koło nr 3
62 3440 1995 Anastazy Kolman ŁKCC
63 3441 1995 Janusz Reliszko ŁKCC
64 3443 1995 Krzysztof Kozłowski KTM Energetyk
65 3444 1995 Beata Kozłowska KTM Energetyk
66 3445 1995 Tomasz Simiński-Stanny Oddział Grudziądz
67 3447 1995 Marek Ruciński KTM Flisak
68 3451 1995 Ireneusz Dolata Przemysław
69 3452 1995 Krystyna Dolata Przemysław
70 3453 1995 Danuta Fibich Przemysław
71 3457 1995 Halina Płonka Przemysław
72 3472 1996 Jan Czernichowski KTM Oktawa
73 3478 1996 Tadeusz Dziadzio KTM Energetyk
74 3479 1996 Marek Młynarczyk KTM Energetyk
75 3483 1996 Kazimierz Andrzejewski Brześć Kujawski
76 3484 1996 Jerzy Chudzyński Włocławek
77 3485 1996 Marian Duchnowski KTM Rywal
78 3488 1996 Mieczysław Jagliński KTM Rywal
79 3490 1996 Waldemar Kowalski KTM Gołoborze
80 3497 1996 Ferdynand Biś KTM Gołoborze
81 3499 1996 Roman Paśniewski KTM Rywal
82 3502 1996 Danuta Wasielak KTM Rywal
83 3503 1996 Dorota Pączek-Bazela KTM Rywal
84 3505 1996 Jerzy Pabian KTM Gołoborze
85 3506 1996 Zbigniew Gawroński ŁKCC
86 3507 1996 Janusz Ptasiński KTM Ursus
87 3512 1996 Ryszard Kurylczyk Sulechowska 5
88 3514 1996 Eugeniusz Musielak KTM Ślężanie
89 3524 1997 Ewa Citkowicz Pałucki KTM Żnin
90 3529 1997 Ewa Jachimiak Carter Świecie
91 3541 1997 Kamila Strużyna Przemysław
92 3542 1997 Krzysztof Strużyna Przemysław
93 3545 1997 Roman Jabłoński KTM Flisak
94 3547 1997 Anna Kirchner Migacz Siedlce
95 3559 1997 Bogdan Komorowski Pionki
96 3571 1997 Jacek Kapusta Oddział Jelenia Góra
97 3573 1997 Witold Kliza KTM Klakson
98 3591 1997 Anna Kurylczyk Sulechowska 5
99 3592 1998 Maciej Nowogórski KTM Motomedyk
100 3593 1998 Bożena Rutkowska PKN Orlen
101 3594 1998 Barbara Śledzińska PKN Orlen
102 3595 1998 Andrzej Guska KTM Gołoborze
103 3596 1998 Franciszek Guska KTM Gołoborze
104 3597 1998 Ryszard Dobrzyński KTM Korbowód
105 3598 1998 Jan Łamek KTM Korbowód
106 3599 1998 Henryk Skubiszak KTM Korbowód
107 3601 1998 Kamila Zebrzowska KTM Gołoborze
108 3602 1998 Włodzimierz Becht KTM Start
109 3603 1998 Jolanta Łacwik-Becht KTM Start
110 3604 1998 Barbara Pisańczuk KTM Start
111 3605 1998 Marek Pisańczuk KTM Start
112 3606 1998 Bogdan Cybulski ŁKCC
113 3613 1998 Feliks Gołębiewski PKN Orlen
114 3614 1998 Iwona Młynarczyk KTM Energetyk
115 3615 1998 Sławomir Figura KTM Energetyk
116 3616 1998 Alina Figura KTM Energetyk
117 3626 1998 Tadeusz Perlik KTM Flisak
118 3630 1999 Jerzy Antczak KTM Energetyk
119 3631 1999 Elżbieta Antczak KTM Energetyk
120 3632 1999 Tadeusz Sławiński Wiraż Jawor
121 3633 1999 Henryk Sławiński Wiraż Jawor
122 3636 1999 Magdalena Smolarek KTM Start
123 3637 1999 Jarosław Smolarek KTM Start
124 3641 2000 Dorota Kosińska Dąbrowski KTM
125 3643 2000 Henryka Mikołajczyk ŁKCC
126 3646 2000 Łukasz Cichocki KTM PTTK Sokół
127 3649 2001 Elżbieta Bożek KTM Energetyk
128 3650 2001 Stanisław Bożek KTM Energetyk
129 3653 2001 Jacek Domagała KTM Energetyk
130 3656 2001 Stanisława Kiełtyka KTM Oktawa
131 3660 2001 Jacek Bartos KTM Ursus
132 3663 2001 Zygmunt Bernacki Dąbrowski KTM
133 3664 2001 Janina Góra Dąbrowski KTM
134 3665 2001 Stanisław Góra Dąbrowski KTM
135 3668 2001 Jolanta Juraszyk Szamotuły
136 3677 2002 Izabela Ramus Dobrzeń Wielki
137 3678 2002 Jacek Ramus Dobrzeń Wielki
138 3679 2002 Jolanta Bednarska KTM Gołoborze
139 3680 2003 Lidia Popiel KTM Krak Kraków
140 3681 2003 Jan Popiel KTM Krak Kraków
141 3682 2003 Krzysztof Kucharski KTM Gołoborze
142 3683 2003 Zygmunt Grajewski  
143 3684 2003 Bożena Grabowska KTM Rywal
144 3685 2003 Krzysztof Juraszyk Szamotuły
145 3687 2003 Danuta Goszczycka PKN Orlen
146 3688 2003 Andrzej Chętowski PKN Orlen
147 3696 2003 Elżbieta Karoń Dąbrowski KTM
148 3708 2007 Agnieszka Chętowska PKN Orlen
149 3709 2007 Anna Chętowska PKN Orlen
150 3710 2007 Roman Sadowski KTM Motomedyk
151 3711 2007 Marianna Gurynowicz KTM Motomedyk
152 3712 2007 Józef Wrzeszczyński KTM Motomedyk
153 3713 2007 Bogdan Jakubek Koło nr 3
154 3715 2007 Damian Jakubek Koło nr 3
155 3716 2007 Jan Kamiński Klub PTTK Klimek Grudziądz
156 3717 2007 Zdzisław Grabowski KTM Flisak
157 3718 2007 Ewa Grabowska KTM Flisak
158 3719 2007 Mirosława Molenda Dąbrowski KTM
159 3720 2007 Mariusz Prościak Dąbrowski KTM
160 3721 2007 Stanisław Krzesiński Dąbrowski KTM
161 3723 2007 Małgorzata Budniewska KTM Flisak
162 3725 2007 Jadwiga Kasprzyk Dąbrowski KTM
163 3726 2007 Marek Prudrak Dąbrowski KTM
164 3727 2007 Jakub Żydzik Dąbrowski KTM
165 3728 2007 Magdalena Seroka KTM Start
166 3729 2007 Dariusz Seroka KTM Start
167 3730 2007 Jozef Duma Migacz Siedlce
168 3731 2007 Jarosław Głowacki Migacz Siedlce
169 3734 2008 Krystyna Szczepaniak KTM Wicher
170 3736 2011 Witold Żuchowski KTM Rywal
171 3737 2011 Maria Staniewska KTM Wicher
172 3738 2011 Małgorzata Kruszczyńska KTM Flisak
173 3739 2011 Marcin Kruszczyński Koszalin
174 3740 2011 Mieczysław Żochowski KTM Sokół Piaseczno
175 3741 2011 Witold Bohdziewicz KTA Relaks
176 3742 2011 Bernard Milewski PKN Orlen
177 3743 2011 Tadeusz Otap KTM Klakson
178 3744 2011 Agnieszka Jaroszyńska KTM Klakson
179 3745 2011 Jerzy Drozd Dąbrowski KTM
180 3746 2011 Marcin Jaworski Dąbrowski KTM
181 3747 2011 Anna Rój Dąbrowski KTM
182 3748 2011 Andrzej Bazan KTM Westerplatte
183 3749 2011 Zbigniew Barański KTM Motomedyk
184 3750 2011 Marek Włodarczyk KTM Westerplatte
185 3751 2011 Krzysztof Litwicki KTM Energetyk
186 3753 2011 Bożena Litwicka KTM Energetyk
187 3755 2011 Stanisław Kukowski KTA Relaks
188 3758 2011 Andrzej Pajda KTM Wicher
189 3759 2011 Piotr Kruszczyński KTM Flisak
190 3762 2011 Paweł Zań KTM Ursus
191 3763 2011 Małgorzata Fujarska KTM Rywal
192 3764 2011 Teresa Han KTM Rywal
193 3765 2014 Andrzej Mikołajczyk KTM Ursus
194 3766 2015 Krzysztof Góra KTM Mobil Łódź Polesie
195 3767 2015 Anna Górecka KTM Ursus
196 3769 2015 Ewa Kosicka KTM Ursus
197 3770 2015 Zbigniew Lewandowski KTM Ursus
198 3771 2015 Krystyna Ptasińska KTM Ursus
199 3772 2015 Piotr Targowski Dąbrowski KTM
200 3773 2015 Wiesława Czech KTM Westerplatte
201 3774 2015 Mariusz Holewski Zerki przy MSW
202 3775 2015 Andrzej, Ireneusz Lewandowski Zerki przy MSW
203 3776 2015 Zdzisław Matyja KTM Motomedyk
204 3777 2015 Artur Ochał Koło nr 39 SG w Szczecinie
205 3778 2015 Grzegorz Serbakowski Koło nr 3 „Mila" przy ZT NSZZP
206 3779 2015 Zbigniew Sośnicki Koło Sieradzki Szwędaczek
207 3780 2015 Janusz Urbański KTM Westerplatte
208 3781 2015 Irena Zacharzewska KTM Motomedyk
209 3782 2015 Władysław Zacharzewski KTM Motomedyk
210 3783 2015 Józef Hupka KTM Zryw Prudnik
211 3784 2015 Marcin, Radosław Husak KTM Zryw Prudnik
212 3785 2015 Stefan Jurkowski KTM Krak Kraków
213 3786 2015 Andrzej Kamiński Dąbrowski KTM
214 3787 2015 Zenobia Maria Przybyła Dąbrowski KTM
215 3788 2015 Zbigniew Rylski Dąbrowski KTM
216 3789 2015 Paweł Zadrożny KTM Krak Kraków
217 3791 2015 Zbigniew Zagłoba-Zygler KTM Zryw Prudnik
218 3792 2016   Michał Banaszewski PTTK Klimek Grudziądz
219 3793 2016 Ewa Kamińska PTTK Klimek Grudziądz
220 3794 2016 Beata Lewandowska PTTK Klimek Grudziądz
221 3795 2016 Monika Nikołajew-Banaszewska PTTK Klimek Grudziądz
222 3796 2016 Henryk Pasik PTTK Klimek Grudziądz
223 3797 2016 Barbara Strzyszewska KTM Sokół Piaseczno
224 3798 2016 Jolanta Biedna KM Energetyk Bełchatów
225 3799 2016 Mariola Gawrysiak KM Energetyk Bełchatów
226 3800 2016 Wiesława Grześkowiak KM Energetyk Bełchatów
227 3801 2016 Danuta Hachulska KM Energetyk Bełchatów
228 3802 2016 Roman Hachulski KM Energetyk Bełchatów
229 3803 2016 Ewa Latacz KM Energetyk Bełchatów
230 3804 2016 Barbara Warchoł KM Energetyk Bełchatów
231 3805 2016 Mariusz Warchoł KM Energetyk Bełchatów
232 3807 2017 Teresa Bielecka Dąbrowski KTM
233 3808 2017 Tadeusz Bielecki Dąbrowski KTM
234 3809 2017 Andrzej Chrzeszczyk Dąbrowski KTM
235 3810 2017 Anna Filipek Dąbrowski KTM
236 3811 2017 Romuald Hrabia Dąbrowski KTM
237 3812 2017 Jarosław Jasiczek KTM Zryw
238 3813 2017 Eiżbieta Małkowska KTM Zryw
239 3814 2017 Łukasz Małkowski KTM Zryw
240 3815 2017 Stanisław Małkowski KTM Zryw
241 3816 2017 Tadeusz Pawlik Dąbrowski KTM
242 3817 2017 Michał Całka Dąbrowski KTM
243 3818 2019 Marta Rudzka Dąbrowski KTM
244 3819 2019 Andrzej Leśniak Dąbrowski KTM
245 3820 2019 Małgorzata Leśniak Dąbrowski KTM
246 3821 2019 Agata Góra KTM Kolumbus
247 3822 2021 Marian Kuc PTTK  Jelenia Góra
248 3823 2021 Andrzej Jastrzębski Dąbrowski KTM
249 3824 2021 Antoni Kubik PTTK Tychy
250 3825 2021 Piotr Tyliński PKM Przemysław
251 3826 2022 Elżbieta Całka – Zimbile Tajfun  Poraj
252 3827 2022 Edyta Kwoka Tajfun – Poraj
253 3828 2022 Zdzisław Orlik Sudety Zachodnie
254 3829 2022 Karol Kołt Kraków
255 3830 2022 Eugeniusz Gnacik Oddział PTTK w Bytomiu
256 3831 2022 Gabriela Gnacik Oddział PTTK w Bytomiu